Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Performance Top Ten - Current Year Standings
 

Performance Top Ten - Current Year Standings: Snooker Level 3 Class

8" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
Rossi, Jill Junie B. Cardigan Welsh Corgi
McGuire, Claudia Rik Poodle-Toy
Roberts, Karen Harmony Coton de Tulear
Routh, Vanessa Bogey Papillon
Stephens, Barbara Sophie Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Casey, Vicke Bric Jack Russell Terrier
Brannan, Scott Atti Shetland Sheepdog
Horsman, Lovanne Oliver Papillon
Dillard, Ronda Oy All-Breed
Hunt, Deborah Taxi Papillon
White, Lisa Poppy All-Breed
Dillard, Ronda Ein Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Lowry, Alanna Nessie All-Breed
Bennett, Debra Smoke Chihuahua
Hermans, Corinne Max Jack Russell Terrier
Noh, Juliette Cooper All-Breed
Labriola, Michael Dixie Jack Russell Terrier
Blase, Herbert Shadow Miniature Schnauzer
Gagnon, Beth Vinny Jack Russell Terrier
Karr, Barbara Ginny Doll All-Breed
Galeana Torres, Carolina Yumka W. Highland White Terrier
McElhiney, Barbara Breeze All-Breed
Allen, M Riley Rango Papillon
Haddy, Daniel Pippin Boston Terrier
Verrelli, Tim Ember Scottish Terrier

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
15  Smith, Heather Dusty Miniature Schnauzer
14  Koeske, Rhonda Tack All-Breed
Venable, Charles Zulu Cocker Spaniel
White, Lisa Honey Beagle
Arnett, Jeff Lexi Shetland Sheepdog
Rohling, Jennifer Danger All-Breed
Thibodeau, Lynn Jason Shetland Sheepdog
Stiles, William Mia Keeshond
Chapin, Lucinda Toby Shetland Sheepdog
Licht, Rupert Jasper Pug
Martinez, Sylvia Star Cocker Spaniel
Thibodeau, Lynn Kaleigh Shetland Sheepdog
Duncan, Tracy Dylan Beagle
Miyamoto, Kathleen Declan Shetland Sheepdog
Johnson, Lin Savvy All-Breed
Atkinson, Barbara Flint Swedish Vallhund
Diehl, Dorothy Leo All-Breed
Artim, Barbara Spencer Cocker Spaniel
Warnecke, Maura Juno All-Breed
Rosen, Billie Klev'r Border Terrier
Zalo, Eleonora Tikaani American Eskimo - Miniature
Heller, Julie Tari Shetland Sheepdog
Rutledge, Valerie Decker Chinese Crested
Garcia, Allison Sizzle Shetland Sheepdog
Brockmeier, Lisa Talladega All-Breed

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
10  Liddy, Pat Mic Australian Cattle Dog
Wirant, Sharon Simi Border Collie
Kubichko, Dawn Ammo Border Collie
Long, Lucy Vapor Border Collie
Valenta, Heather Blush Am. Staffordshire Terrier
Overstreet, Karen Sydney Australian Shepherd
Block, Janet Andee Border Collie
Huff, Joni Skoal Australian Cattle Dog
Clement, Kathy Tach All-Breed
Hatfield Mah, Pati Luke All-Breed
Chadwick, Gail Devyn Border Collie
Calcano, Sylvia Odyssey Border Collie
Melo, Maureen Keely Border Collie
Parkinson, Katrina Fawkes Border Collie
Webb, Sophie Daiya Australian Cattle Dog
Routh, Vanessa Remy Australian Shepherd
Carroll, Maureen Lily All-Breed
Bennett, Jason Pig Border Collie
Hughes, Maureen Tigger All-Breed
Lovelis, Tracy Charlie Australian Shepherd
Howze, Maralise Jemima Australian Shepherd
O'Connell, Peggy Tesla N.S. Duck Tolling Retr.
Cooper, KC Tenney Australian Shepherd
Cook, Anne Hunley Boykin Spaniel
Culpepper, Renee Polli Border Collie

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
44  Mah, Stuart Ares Border Collie
13  Pritchett, Russ Peller All-Breed
11  Blase, Herbert Shazam!! Border Collie
10  Basic, Jim Sweep Border Collie
10  Bowers, Carol Deenie Border Collie
10  Stephenson, Lisa Shady Border Collie
McCormick, Dianne Hana Australian Shepherd
Baker, Lauri Tony Border Collie
Smorch, Terry Presto Border Collie
Hunter, Randolph Circe Portuguese Water Dog
Clark, Melanie Ruby Border Collie
Henry, Rachel Gromit Border Collie
Hultsman, Wendy Phlash Australian Shepherd
Scelzo, Noreen Raef Border Collie
Lemche, Shenna Shiver Border Collie
Mahaney, Julie Tillie All-Breed
Scribner, Lyn Quay Australian Shepherd
Kurlander, Joan CiCi Border Collie
Schmidt, Terri Rush Border Collie
Kramer, Jacquie Split Australian Shepherd
Farrelly, Fran Ginger All-Breed
Sabraski, Jessica Sabrina Border Collie
Torok, Michele Sin Labrador Retriever
Coupe, Elaine Kate Border Collie
Lewis, Ruth Wish Border Collie

20" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
33  Dunn, Seth Striker Golden Retriever
20  Clark, Melanie Clever Border Collie
14  McCormick, Dianne Rumor Australian Shepherd
13  Williams-Weaver, Windi Singe Border Collie
11  Clement, Kathy Wik Border Collie
11  Stankovics, Mary Jet Golden Retriever
11  Lee, Karen Bunkey Border Collie
Hasey, Barbara Yogi Australian Shepherd
Graczyk, Nancy Rocket Australian Shepherd
Mancino, Yvonne Spark Doberman Pinscher
Hansen, Lauren Darci Belgian Tervuren
Larson, Linda Cody English Shepherd
Williscroft, Ann Jill Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Bekaert, Susan ABBA Border Collie
Braid, Amy Benny Australian Shepherd
Benjamin, Kimberly Blade Border Collie
Kobus, Susanne Zena Belgian Malinois
Bieber, Nora Ricky Border Collie
Johnson, Sharon Shelby Australian Shepherd
Allred, Catherine Lizzy Border Collie
Dawidowicz, Lili Panda Border Collie
Reid, Colleen Charlie Australian Kelpie
White, Connie Beanz German Shepherd Dog
Gahres, Heather Kit Bearded Collie
Michalski, Robert Wings Belgian Tervuren

22" Height Class

No data is available!
Special note: In the Championship Program, jump heights changed in 2017. The Championship 12" and 26" classes were changed to 10" and 24", respectively. The 22" class was split into two categories of 20" (19" maximum dog height) and 22" (maximum 21" dog height), and the 18" class, introduced in 2014, was eliminated, with dogs measuring 17" or less now in the 16" class. In the Performance division, the 22" performance program height class was changed to the 20" class in 2014, and for 2017, the 16" class was split into two categories of 14" (16" maximum dog height) and 16" (maximum 21" height) classes.

Back



Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.